FOSSiBOT F7200 – Portable Power Station 5,222.4 Wh | 7,200 W

FOSSiBOT F7200 – Portable Power Station 5,222.4 Wh | 7,200 W

Brand: FOSSiBOT-EU
SKU: EUF7200
2899.00 EUR In stock Buy at Merchant

FOSSiBOT F7200Expandable Power Station A high-capacity energy reserve for demanding devices and setups with expansion batteries. 5,222.4 WhBase capacity 7,200 WAC output 15,667.2 WhMax. extended capacity 70 kgWeight The essentialsPower tailored to your needs Four AC outlets7,200 W rated total power; 9,000 W surge. ExpansionUp to two FB5222 batteries. Dual solar inputs2,500 W high voltage and 1,200 W low voltage. PortabilityBuilt-in wheels and telescopic handle. FOSSiBOT F7200Built to last and go anywhere A high-capacity energy reserve for demanding devices and setups with expansion batteries. In detailTechnical specifications Battery5,222.4 Wh · LiFePO₄ Expansion2 × FB5222 · up to 15,667.2 Wh AC output4 outlets · 7,200 W max. · 9,000 W surge AC input3,000 W max. High voltage solar2,500 W max. · 120–450 V Low voltage solar1,200 W max. · 12–55 V AC + solar5,200 W total rated Weight70 kg Dimensions670 × 450 × 410 mm The two solar inputs have different voltage ranges. FB5222 batteries and panels are sold separately.

Specifications
Select options
F7200 (Unit Only), F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery, F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery
Ajouter du solaire supplémentaire
Passer sans solaire, 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 2x SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 1×420W Portable Solar Panel, 2x420W Portable Solar Panel, 3x420W Portable Solar Panel, 4×420W Portable Solar Panel
Délai de livraison
Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock)
Variants (27)
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / Passer sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2899.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3249.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 2x SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3639.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4019.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4409.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 1×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3249.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3639.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 3x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4019.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200 (Unit Only) / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4409.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / Passer sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4459.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4889.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 2x SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5309.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5739.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6159.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 1×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4849.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5229.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 3x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5619.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+1*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6009.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / Passer sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6109.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6529.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 2x SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6959.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 7389.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 7809.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 1×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6489.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 6879.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 3x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 7269.00 EUR — In stock
  • F7200+2*FB5222 Expansion Battery / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 7659.00 EUR — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

87%