Le Lis Collection - Striped Top - Adult (IS6334) - Black/Taupe Stripe

Le Lis Collection - Striped Top - Adult (IS6334) - Black/Taupe Stripe

Brand: Le Lis Collection
SKU: IS6334-BLK/TAU-MA
38.00 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

**top only** (matching set with: IS6335) Made in China Fabric: 95%POLYESTER 5%SPANDEX

Specifications
Size
XSA, SA, MA, LA
Color
Black/Taupe Stripe
Variants (4)
  • XSA / Black/Taupe Stripe — 38.00 USD — Out of stock
  • SA / Black/Taupe Stripe — 38.00 USD — Out of stock
  • MA / Black/Taupe Stripe — 38.00 USD — In stock
  • LA / Black/Taupe Stripe — 38.00 USD — Out of stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

80%