CRYSTAL OVERSIZED WESTERN FLANNEL - Deep Olive

CRYSTAL OVERSIZED WESTERN FLANNEL - Deep Olive

Brand: Amiri
SKU: 197916601497
1590.00 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

Men's shirting silhouettes are made memorable with a cascade of crystals, studs, and rhinestone rivets for Autumn-Winter 2026. The Crystal Oversized Western Flannel in cotton is designed in custom plaid flannel incorporating the house's signature MA Quad monogram and is finished with snap button closure. AUTUMN-WINTER 2026 COLLECTION MADE IN Turkey 100% Cotton This garment has undergone a special process which results in intentional variations of shading and color, and add to the piece's unique characteristics. This may lead to bleeding or dye transfer. Please use caution when washing or dry-cleaning this item.

Specifications
MATERIAL
Cotton
COLOR
Deep Olive
Size
Large, Medium, Small, X-Large, X-Small, XX-Large, XXX-Large
Variants (7)
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / Large — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / Medium — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / Small — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / X-Large — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / X-Small — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / XX-Large — 1590.00 USD — In stock
  • Cotton / Deep Olive / XXX-Large — 1590.00 USD — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

89%