Elliott Voile Top: Captain Pinstripe
The Elliot Voile Top features a collared button closure, shirring at the shoulders, and a unique, sun-kissed design through pigment dye.
Specifications
- Size
- XXS, XS, SM, MD, LG, XL
- Color
- Captain Pinstripe
Variants (6)
- XXS / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
- XS / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
- SM / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
- MD / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
- LG / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
- XL / Captain Pinstripe — 68.00 USD — In stock
AI Readiness
Good foundation, but some important product data is still missing.
89%