Baggy Denim
Specifications
- Model
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim, Black Waxed Baggy Denim, Blue Raw Baggy Denim
- Size
- XS, S, M, L, XL
Variants (15)
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim / XS — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim / S — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim / M — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim / L — 135.00 USD — Out of stock
- Pink Washed Baggy Denim / XL — 135.00 USD — Out of stock
- Black Waxed Baggy Denim / XS — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Black Waxed Baggy Denim / S — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Black Waxed Baggy Denim / M — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Black Waxed Baggy Denim / L — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Black Waxed Baggy Denim / XL — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Blue Raw Baggy Denim / XS — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Blue Raw Baggy Denim / S — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Blue Raw Baggy Denim / M — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Blue Raw Baggy Denim / L — 135.00 USD — In stock
- Blue Raw Baggy Denim / XL — 135.00 USD — In stock
AI Readiness
Good foundation, but some important product data is still missing.
70%