Complete System — Neumen™ RF Elite + Virex™ Pro

Complete System — Neumen™ RF Elite + Virex™ Pro

Brand: GhallasGoth
SKU: BUNDLE-ELITE-PRO
199.99 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

Intensity · Consistency · Readiness Two devices. One protocol. Neumen™ RF Elite breaks the stiffness down. Virex™ Pro keeps it from coming back. One complete 90-day system. $269.98$199.99 You save $69.99 (26%) · One-time payment Get the complete system Discreet, unmarked packaging · Ships together Read this first This system is not for everyone. We would rather lose a sale than sell you the wrong thing. Skip this set if either of these sounds like you: 01 You want an overnight fix. This is a routine, not a pill. It works through consistency — 15 minutes a day, following the plan. If you won't commit to that, keep your money. 02 You only plan to use it now and then. The whole point of two devices is a steady weekly rhythm. If you'll use it twice a month, a single device is the better buy. Tired of losing it halfway through? Sick of not being able to rely on your own body? Then it's time to rebuild — properly. What you get Your complete home system. The heavy lifter Neumen™ RF Elite Our highest-output thermal device. RF heating core plus guided suction and vibration cycles — built for deeper, more intensive sessions. Sold separately: $149.99 The daily driver Virex™ Pro RF ThermaWave™ warming, rhythmic suction and guided vibration — a lighter, comfortable session for the days in between. Sold separately: $119.99 Session 15 minutes Program 90 days Packaging Unmarked Payment One-time Why two devices Nobody squats heavy seven days a week. Heavy sessions do the hard work. But heavy every day wears you down — the lighter days in between are where progress gets locked in. Skip them and you lose what the heavy days earned. Your body works the same way. The heavy day Neumen™ RF Elite Higher thermal output for deeper warming. Designed for the intensive sessions — which is exactly why it isn't the everyday tool. The days in between Virex™ Pro Standard warmth and guided vibration in a smooth 15-minute session — keeps circulation going so you don't lose momentum. A heating pad warms what it touches. RF warms from within. Elite alone: you do the hard work — then leave long gaps where progress slips. Pro alone: you keep a routine — but never get the deeper sessions. The 90-day protocol One device per day. Never both. Every session is 15 minutes. Only the intensity changes. Phase Weeks RF Elite Virex™ Pro Focus Rebuild 1–4 3× / week 4× / week Build the habit Reinforce 5–8 3× / week 4× / week Stay consistent Maintain 9–12 2× / week 3× / week Make it your new normal The smart investment You buy this once. Neumen™ RF Elite — the heavy lifter$149.99 Virex™ Pro — the daily driver$119.99 Bought separately$269.98 Complete System$199.99 You save $69.99 (26%) Get the complete system — $199.99 No subscription · No hidden fees · Discreet shipping The breakdown Why you need both. Use it only now and then and the old problems creep back — and with them, the second-guessing and avoiding her touch. To break that cycle you need force to do the hard work, and consistency so it sticks. Virex™ Pro the daily driver Neumen™ RF Elite the heavy lifter Energy level Steady, comfortable RF warmth built for regular use Highest thermal output in our range for deeper, intensive sessions What you notice An easy 15-minute routine you'll actually keep Reaches working heat fast, so the session stays short The real goal Be ready without overthinking, planning ahead or watching the clock Stop accepting "it's just my age" — get your confidence back Sold separately $119.99 $149.99 Peace of mind Give it 90 days. Follow the protocol, stay consistent, and judge for yourself. Both devices are covered by our satisfaction guarantee — see our returns policy for details. Get the complete system $199.99 instead of $269.98 · Discreet packaging Individual results vary. These are wellness and personal-care devices, not medical devices, and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any condition. Consult a doctor before use if you have a pre-existing condition, an implant or a circulatory issue.

Variants (1)
  • Default Title — 199.99 USD — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

89%