FOSSiBOT F3600 Pro – Portable Power Station 3,840Wh | 3,600W

FOSSiBOT F3600 Pro – Portable Power Station 3,840Wh | 3,600W

Brand: FOSSiBOT-EU
SKU: EUF3600-Pro
1429.00 EUR In stock Buy at Merchant

FOSSiBOT F3600 ProExpandable Power Station A high-capacity station, expandable with FB3840 batteries for both home and mobile needs. 3,840 WhBase capacity 3,600 WAC output 2,000 WMax. solar input 42 kgWeight The EssentialsEnergy tailored to your needs Expandable capacityUp to 11,520 Wh with two FB3840 batteries. LiFePO₄Rated for over 6,500 cycles up to 50% capacity. Flexible chargingAC input up to 2,200 W and solar up to 2,000 W. TransportIntegrated wheels and telescopic handle. FOSSiBOT F3600 ProBuilt to last and accompany you A high-capacity station, expandable with FB3840 batteries for both home and mobile needs. In detailTechnical specifications Battery3,840 Wh · LiFePO₄ ExpansionUp to 2 × FB3840 · 11,520 Wh total AC output3,600 W · 7,200 W surge AC input2,200 W max. Solar input2,000 W max. · 12–160 V ConnectivityWi-Fi and Bluetooth Weight42 kg Dimensions609 × 321 × 475.5 mm FB3840 batteries are sold separately. Always check the solar input electrical limits before connecting.

Specifications
Select
F3600 Pro Portable Power Station, F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery, F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery
Choisissez l'énergie solaire
Sans solaire, 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 2×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W), 1x420W Portable Solar Panel, 2x420W Portable Solar Panel, 3×420W Portable Solar Panel, 4×420W Portable Solar Panel
Délai de livraison
Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock)
Variants (27)
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / Sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 1429.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 1809.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 2×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2239.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2659.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3089.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 1x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 1769.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2159.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 3×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2539.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro Portable Power Station / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2929.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / Sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2409.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2759.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 2×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3149.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3529.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3919.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 1x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 2759.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3149.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 3×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3529.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 1*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3919.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / Sans solaire / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3509.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 1×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3859.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 2×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4249.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 3×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4629.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 4×SP400 Pro Bifacial Portable Solar Panel (400W) / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5019.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 1x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 3859.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 2x420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4249.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 3×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 4629.00 EUR — In stock
  • F3600 Pro + 2*FB3840 Expansion Battery / 4×420W Portable Solar Panel / Expédié sous 3 jours ouvrables (En stock) — 5019.00 EUR — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

87%