BREAKFAST BALL POLO
A stylish, ultra-comfortable polo with a 3-button placket and sun protection, designed for early morning golfers.
- The description claims this polo improves comfort and appearance during golfing activities.
Specifications
- Color
- Green
- Size
- S, M, L, XL, XXL
- Style
- BREAKFAST BALL POLO
Variants (5)
- Green / S / BREAKFAST BALL POLO — 98.00 SGD — In stock
- Green / M / BREAKFAST BALL POLO — 98.00 SGD — In stock
- Green / L / BREAKFAST BALL POLO — 98.00 SGD — In stock
- Green / XL / BREAKFAST BALL POLO — 98.00 SGD — In stock
- Green / XXL / BREAKFAST BALL POLO — 98.00 SGD — In stock
How AI sees this product
The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.
81%