[PRE-ORDER] WANDER Kimono in Chile Lime
Specifications
- Size
- XS / UK6, S / UK8, M / UK10, L / UK12, XL / UK14, XXL / UK16, 3XL / UK18
- Color
- Chile Lime
Variants (7)
- XS / UK6 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- S / UK8 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- M / UK10 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- L / UK12 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- XL / UK14 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- XXL / UK16 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — Out of stock
- 3XL / UK18 / Chile Lime — 289.00 MYR — In stock
How AI sees this product
The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.
76%