Swoveralls - Duck Camo - Coming Soon!

Swoveralls - Duck Camo - Coming Soon!

Brand: Swoveralls
SKU: SWPANTS-341-S
120.00 USD Out of stock Buy at Merchant

Camouflage with a quack: Inspired by the classic duck camo pattern, these Swoveralls are perfect for the comfort aficionado who wants to stay incognito while freeing the waistband - no matter where they are. Whether you're in the woods, on the couch, or just trying to hide from your responsibilities, the Duck Camo Swoveralls got you covered—literally. Made in our signature butter soft fabric blend. Limited edition. When they're gone, they're gone. Super soft fabric blend of 95% Organic Cotton, 5% Spandex Inside-bib, secret front pocket with zipper closure Deep front bib and side pockets Jogger Pant Cuff Adjustable Straps Zipper fly Unisex Sizing A note on our fabrics - we use a special blend of organic cotton and recycled polyester in an effort to use the most sustainable resources we can find. Each fabric production batch is different, and the color hues might differ slightly from what is pictured and there may be very small, naturally-occurring imperfections in the fabric.

Specifications
Size
S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL
Color
Duck Camo
Variants (7)
  • S / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • M / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • L / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • XL / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • 2XL / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • 3XL / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock
  • 4XL / Duck Camo — 120.00 USD — Out of stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

83%