Ravintsara Oil Ho Wood
Ravintsara Oil, derived from the Cinnamomum camphora tree, is used in aromatherapy, personal care, and cleaning products for its invigorating aroma and antimicrobial properties.
- The description claims that Ravintsara Oil has potent antimicrobial properties.
Specifications
- Quantity -
- Sample, 100 ML, 250 ML, 500 ML, 1 KG, 5 KG, 10 KG
Variants (7)
- Sample — 5.00 USD — In stock
- 100 ML — 16.00 USD — In stock
- 250 ML — 30.00 USD — In stock
- 500 ML — 54.00 USD — In stock
- 1 KG — 99.00 USD — In stock
- 5 KG — 465.00 USD — In stock
- 10 KG — 901.00 USD — In stock
How AI sees this product
The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.
81%