PKM Ho-Oh & Lugia Custom Fleece Blanket

PKM Ho-Oh & Lugia Custom Fleece Blanket

Brand: Fleece Blanket
SKU: BK04260826-USAHSB/30X40IN
29.99 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

Product Description: Custom Printed Blanket Add a touch of warmth, comfort, and personality to any living space with our premium custom-printed blanket. Designed to feature your favorite graphics, anime art, or personalized designs, this blanket is the ultimate cozy companion for relaxing at home. Key Features Ultra-Soft Fabric: Crafted from high-quality, plush material that feels gentle against the skin and provides exceptional warmth. Vibrant, Fade-Resistant Print: Utilizes advanced printing technology to ensure sharp, colorful, and long-lasting designs that won't fade over time. Versatile Use: Perfect for use as a throw blanket on your couch, bed, or armchair, or as an extra layer of comfort during movie nights and outdoor trips. Easy Care: Machine washable and dryer friendly, maintaining its softness and vibrant look wash after wash. Specifications Material: Premium Fleece Sizes Available: Multiple size options to fit your needs (Throw, Twin, Queen) Care Instructions: Machine wash cold on a gentle cycle; tumble dry low. Do not bleach.

Specifications
Type
Fleece Blanket
Size
S/(30x40 in), M/(40x50 in), L/(50x60 in), XL/(60x80 in)
Variants (4)
  • Fleece Blanket / S/(30x40 in) — 29.99 USD — In stock
  • Fleece Blanket / M/(40x50 in) — 34.99 USD — In stock
  • Fleece Blanket / L/(50x60 in) — 39.99 USD — In stock
  • Fleece Blanket / XL/(60x80 in) — 44.99 USD — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

89%