Butter Leather 3x Adjustable Dog Leash - Sahara Cognac

Butter Leather 3x Adjustable Dog Leash - Sahara Cognac

Brand: Molly And Stitch
SKU: 9120109771876
139.00 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

This 6.5-foot leather leash has two length settings and is made of genuine German leather. It is handmade in Austria with solid brass or steel hardware.

  • There are two length settings.
Specifications
Size
S, M, L
Buckle Material
Brass, Steel
Color
Sahara Cognac
Variants (6)
  • S / Brass / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock
  • S / Steel / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock
  • M / Brass / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock
  • M / Steel / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock
  • L / Brass / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock
  • L / Steel / Sahara Cognac — 139.00 USD — In stock

How AI sees this product

The more complete this product's details, the more confidently AI assistants can understand and recommend it.

87%