Yuki Crop - Summer Cherry

Yuki Crop - Summer Cherry

Brand: banks.basics
16.03 USD In stock Buy at Merchant

The Yuki Crop is a summer staple made from 100% Soft Bubble Cotton and recommended to be washed delicately.

Specifications
Size
One, Two, Three, Four, Five
Colour
Summer Cherry
Variants (5)
  • One / Summer Cherry — 16.03 USD — In stock
  • Two / Summer Cherry — 16.03 USD — Out of stock
  • Three / Summer Cherry — 16.03 USD — Out of stock
  • Four / Summer Cherry — 16.03 USD — Out of stock
  • Five / Summer Cherry — 16.03 USD — Out of stock

AI Readiness

Good foundation, but some important product data is still missing.

72%